ВВЕРХ

1/32

1/16

1/8

1/4

1/2

финал

Авангард

нет команды

Авангард

МФК Триумф

8

МФК Триумф

Труд

2

нет команды

Адреналин

нет команды

Аскалон

нет команды

Космос

1

Ленинцы

Ленинцы

5

нет команды

Вымпел-КПРФ

нет команды

нет команды

Вымпел-КПРФ

Прогресс

5

Прогресс

ФФ-50

3

нет команды

ВВА

нет команды

нет команды

ВВА

ВФТ

2

Дрим Тим

Дрим Тим

2

нет команды

Мастер Сварщик

нет команды

нет команды

Мастер Сварщик

Варяг

8

Варяг

Империя

2

нет команды

Атлетик

5

нет команды

Геолог

2

Атлетик

Пассажир

1

Шериф

Шериф

2

нет команды

Партизан

нет команды

ФСА-Воронеж

нет команды

Валана

2

Лацио

Лацио

2

нет команды

Атлант

нет команды

нет команды

Атлант

МФК

1

Троя

Троя

12

нет команды

Декатлон

нет команды

нет команды

Декатлон

ВЭБИТ.РФ

5

ВЭБИТ.РФ

Уроборос

2

нет команды

ФАРЭО

1

нет команды

Энерджи

2

Энерджи

Вольт

4

Дерби

Дерби

4

нет команды

Престиж

нет команды

нет команды

Престиж

Воронеж-оил

3

Воронеж-оил

Текстильщик

2

нет команды

Менеджер

5

нет команды

Прайм

2

Менеджер

Легионер

5

Легионер

Лицеист

4

нет команды

Парк Патриотов

нет команды

нет команды

Парк Патриотов

Кристалл 2018

1

Север

Север

4

нет команды

Штурм

нет команды

нет команды

Штурм

Академия

3

Академия

Энергия

1

нет команды

Алмаз

0

нет команды

ХПК

7

ХПК

Третий состав

7

Третий состав

Фратриа

3

нет команды

Эльдорадо

нет команды

нет команды

Эльдорадо

Насьональ

3

Насьональ

Орбита

2

нет команды

Коловрат

нет команды

нет команды

Коловрат

Торнадо

0

Удар

Удар

5

нет команды

Кураж

1

нет команды

Флагман

1

Флагман

Пионер Хардкор

0

Славяне

Славяне

3

нет команды

Красная Фурия

нет команды

нет команды

Красная Фурия

Атмис

5

Атмис

Сатурн

1

нет команды

ВИ ФСИН

нет команды

нет команды

ВИ ФСИН

Масловка

12

Масловка

Ротор

4

нет команды

Ералаш

0

нет команды

Пионер

5

Пионер

Орион

4

Орион

Чёрный Бык

1

нет команды

АЭП

нет команды

нет команды

АЭП

Дикие

4

Дикие

Каратель

1

нет команды

Сокол

4

нет команды

Ультрас

4

Сокол

Торпедо 2018

2

Эридан

Эридан

6

нет команды

ЭТК-Аларм

нет команды

нет команды

ЭТК-Аларм

Бугор

2

Буря

Буря

5

нет команды

Коммерсант

нет команды

нет команды

Коммерсант

Белфаст

6

Белфаст

Фарт

1

нет команды

Двадцать

0

нет команды

Концерн Созвездие

4

Концерн Созвездие

Лаки Лучиано

4

Лаки Лучиано

Отрожка

1

нет команды

РПЛ

нет команды

нет команды

РПЛ

Каталония

1

Торпедо

Торпедо

9

нет команды

ГремГрад

13

нет команды

Факелоны

2

ГремГрад

Беговая

1

Максимум

Максимум

1

нет команды

Березовка

нет команды

нет команды

Березовка

Ураганчики

5

Ураганчики

Чижовка

1

нет команды

Придон

нет команды

нет команды

Придон

Метеор

3

Фитиль

Фитиль

5

нет команды

Олимп

7

нет команды

Русь

5

Олимп

ЛВЗ

6

ЛВЗ

Стар

1

нет команды

Юность хохольский

нет команды

нет команды

Юность хохольский

Драйв

0

Дружина

Дружина

1